日期: 2016/11/08
時間: 08:00
項目: 男子組 槌球 單打

對戰圖

賽別場次 比賽選手  比數 勝隊 備註 
預賽 
桃園市
1088 邱垂和
 對 
屏東縣
1203 蕭正杰
8:21 屏東縣
1203 蕭正杰
--
預賽 
臺南市
1055 黃震雄
 對 
彰化縣
1131 陳三本
12:16 彰化縣
1131 陳三本
--
預賽 
彰化縣
1131 陳三本
 對 
桃園市
1088 邱垂和
11:12 桃園市
1088 邱垂和
--
預賽 
屏東縣
1203 蕭正杰
 對 
臺南市
1055 黃震雄
12:11 屏東縣
1203 蕭正杰
--
預賽 
桃園市
1088 邱垂和
 對 
臺南市
1055 黃震雄
14:7 桃園市
1088 邱垂和
--
預賽 
彰化縣
1131 陳三本
 對 
屏東縣
1203 蕭正杰
16:10 彰化縣
1131 陳三本
--
預賽 
臺中市
1033 賴傳洋
 對 
新竹市
1287 許志誠
16:10 臺中市
1033 賴傳洋
--
預賽 
澎湖縣
1255 林登貴
 對 
花蓮縣
1230 高世傳
9:23 花蓮縣
1230 高世傳
--
預賽 
花蓮縣
1230 高世傳
 對 
臺中市
1033 賴傳洋
7:14 臺中市
1033 賴傳洋
--
預賽 
新竹市
1287 許志誠
 對 
澎湖縣
1255 林登貴
12:10 新竹市
1287 許志誠
--
預賽 
臺中市
1033 賴傳洋
 對 
澎湖縣
1255 林登貴
12:13 澎湖縣
1255 林登貴
--
預賽 
花蓮縣
1230 高世傳
 對 
新竹市
1287 許志誠
25:9 花蓮縣
1230 高世傳
--
預賽 
新北市
1023 羅祥志
 對 
南投縣
1143 陳成饒
18:7 新北市
1023 羅祥志
--
預賽 
南投縣
1143 陳成饒
 對 
嘉義縣
1177 王健義
15:8 南投縣
1143 陳成饒
--
預賽 
嘉義縣
1177 王健義
 對 
新北市
1023 羅祥志
9:10 新北市
1023 羅祥志
--
預賽 
南投縣
1143 陳成饒
 對 
新北市
1023 羅祥志
12:13 新北市
1023 羅祥志
--
預賽 
嘉義縣
1177 王健義
 對 
南投縣
1143 陳成饒
9:8 嘉義縣
1177 王健義
--
預賽 
新北市
1023 羅祥志
 對 
嘉義縣
1177 王健義
13:8 新北市
1023 羅祥志
--
預賽 
臺東縣
1220 江小龍
 對 
新竹縣
1101 褚漢生
9:8 臺東縣
1220 江小龍
--
預賽 
新竹縣
1101 褚漢生
 對 
苗栗縣
1110 王錫南
13:13 新竹縣
1101 褚漢生
--
預賽 
苗栗縣
1110 王錫南
 對 
臺東縣
1220 江小龍
10:18 臺東縣
1220 江小龍
--
預賽 
新竹縣
1101 褚漢生
 對 
臺東縣
1220 江小龍
8:17 臺東縣
1220 江小龍
--
預賽 
苗栗縣
1110 王錫南
 對 
新竹縣
1101 褚漢生
9:8 苗栗縣
1110 王錫南
--
預賽 
臺東縣
1220 江小龍
 對 
苗栗縣
1110 王錫南
13:10 臺東縣
1220 江小龍
--
預賽 
臺北市
1001 李萬益
 對 
高雄市
1070 李繼宗
6:17 高雄市
1070 李繼宗
--
預賽 
高雄市
1070 李繼宗
 對 
基隆市
1270 周春來
25:5 高雄市
1070 李繼宗
--
預賽 
基隆市
1270 周春來
 對 
臺北市
1001 李萬益
16:8 基隆市
1270 周春來
--
預賽 
高雄市
1070 李繼宗
 對 
臺北市
1001 李萬益
11:7 高雄市
1070 李繼宗
--
預賽 
基隆市
1270 周春來
 對 
高雄市
1070 李繼宗
5:19 高雄市
1070 李繼宗
--
預賽 
臺北市
1001 李萬益
 對 
基隆市
1270 周春來
12:16 基隆市
1270 周春來
--
決賽 
屏東縣
1203 蕭正杰
 對 
基隆市
1270 周春來
12:11 屏東縣
1203 蕭正杰
--
決賽 
南投縣
1143 陳成饒
 對 
苗栗縣
1110 王錫南
16:11 南投縣
1143 陳成饒
--
決賽 
彰化縣
1131 陳三本
 對 
屏東縣
1203 蕭正杰
12:11 彰化縣
1131 陳三本
--
決賽 
南投縣
1143 陳成饒
 對 
臺東縣
1220 江小龍
9:16 臺東縣
1220 江小龍
--
決賽 
臺中市
1033 賴傳洋
 對 
高雄市
1070 李繼宗
23:9 臺中市
1033 賴傳洋
--
決賽 
新北市
1023 羅祥志
 對 
花蓮縣
1230 高世傳
12:11 新北市
1023 羅祥志
--
決賽 
臺中市
1033 賴傳洋
 對 
彰化縣
1131 陳三本
13:8 臺中市
1033 賴傳洋
--
決賽 
新北市
1023 羅祥志
 對 
臺東縣
1220 江小龍
12:10 新北市
1023 羅祥志
--
決賽 
屏東縣
1203 蕭正杰
 對 
高雄市
1070 李繼宗
18:9 屏東縣
1203 蕭正杰
--
決賽 
南投縣
1143 陳成饒
 對 
花蓮縣
1230 高世傳
7:23 花蓮縣
1230 高世傳
--
決賽 
屏東縣
1203 蕭正杰
 對 
花蓮縣
1230 高世傳
17:9 屏東縣
1203 蕭正杰
五、六名
決賽 
彰化縣
1131 陳三本
 對 
臺東縣
1220 江小龍
10:9 彰化縣
1131 陳三本
季、殿軍
決賽 
新北市
1023 羅祥志
 對 
臺中市
1033 賴傳洋
10:6 新北市
1023 羅祥志
冠、亞軍

回首頁      上一頁